Guayabera con Cinta de Encaje

New product

S/. 136

-S/. 34

S/. 170

Beautiful Guayabera for lady with lace ribbon and 3/4 sleeve. Multiple sizes and moldable to the body. Tailored to your needs

More details

Add to wishlist

5 Items

TABLA DE TALLAS

cmXSSMLXLXXL
Talle424446485052
Busto9096104110116122
Cintura8086102108114120
Cadera94100106112118124
Largo Manga575860606262
Largo Falda454749515355

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

<br />
<b>Notice</b>:  Trying to get property of non-object in <b>/home/zczozkn95z6f/public_html/cache/smarty/compile/53/f3/a1/53f3a17fd11ea5c1d3feb10ba126f589a4536072.file.productcomments.tpl.php</b> on line <b>189</b><br />


Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/zczozkn95z6f/public_html/cache/smarty/compile/53/f3/a1/53f3a17fd11ea5c1d3feb10ba126f589a4536072.file.productcomments.tpl.php on line 193


Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/zczozkn95z6f/public_html/cache/smarty/compile/53/f3/a1/53f3a17fd11ea5c1d3feb10ba126f589a4536072.file.productcomments.tpl.php on line 196

2 other products in the same category: